Beloved Yoga Schedule

Wednesday - February 19, 2020
Hatha Flow
Wednesday 2/19/2020
9:30 am - 11:00 am

Susan Muir
Vinyasa
Wednesday 2/19/2020
10:00 am - 11:30 am

Corrina Nelson
Yoga for Gut Health
Wednesday 2/19/2020
1:00 pm - 2:15 pm

Christina Unger
Senior Yoga
Wednesday 2/19/2020
1:30 pm - 2:45 pm

Rhonda Joy Rubin
Gentle Yoga
Wednesday 2/19/2020
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm

Joelle Van Over
Vinyasa
Wednesday 2/19/2020
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Alyson Maclatchy
Yin Yoga
Wednesday 2/19/2020
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Sharra Cielo
Yoga to De-Stress
Wednesday 2/19/2020
7:45 pm - 9:00 pm

Alyson Maclatchy
Thursday - February 20, 2020
Vinyasa
Thursday 2/20/2020
6:00 am - 7:15 am

Kate Finkelstein
Reserve
Vinyasa
Thursday 2/20/2020
9:30 am - 11:00 am

Alyson Maclatchy
Reserve
Beginners Yoga
Thursday 2/20/2020
9:30 am - 10:30 am

Jamilee Wagenseil
Reserve
Karma Class
Thursday 2/20/2020
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

Beloved Staff
Reserve
Senior Yoga
Thursday 2/20/2020
1:30 pm - 2:45 pm

Emily Steiner
Reserve
Yin Yoga
Thursday 2/20/2020
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Margarita Reyes
Reserve
After School Yoga (ages 5-11)
Thursday 2/20/2020
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm

Jean McTigue
Reserve
Hatha Flow
Thursday 2/20/2020
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Susan Muir
Reserve
Prenatal Yoga
Thursday 2/20/2020
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm

Alyson Maclatchy
Reserve
Vinyasa
Thursday 2/20/2020
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm

Sharra Cielo
Reserve
Sound Flow
Thursday 2/20/2020
7:45 pm - 9:00 pm

Tessa Elaina
Reserve
Friday - February 21, 2020
Community Yoga
Friday 2/21/2020
7:30 am - 8:30 am

Elizabeth Wasserman
Reserve
Hatha Flow
Friday 2/21/2020
9:30 am - 11:00 am

Joelle Van Over
Reserve
Vinyasa
Friday 2/21/2020
9:30 am - 11:00 am

Jafar Alexander
Reserve
Yoga for Spine Health
Friday 2/21/2020
10:00 am - 11:15 am

Maryam Ovissi
Reserve
Karma Meditation
Friday 2/21/2020
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

Jamilee Wagenseil
Reserve
Chair Yoga
Friday 2/21/2020
1:30 pm - 2:45 pm

Heather Hagaman
Reserve
Restorative Flow
Friday 2/21/2020
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm

Lisa Hviding
Reserve
Tantric Vinyasa
Friday 2/21/2020
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm

Maryam Ovissi
Reserve
Yin Yoga
Friday 2/21/2020
7:45 pm - 9:00 pm

Jafar Alexander
Reserve
Saturday - February 22, 2020
Community Yoga
Saturday 2/22/2020
8:00 am - 9:00 am

Jan Silvano
Reserve
Vinyasa Lab with Jafar & Alyson
Saturday 2/22/2020
9:30 am - 11:00 am

Jafar & Jafar
Reserve
Kids Yoga & S.T.E.M. (ages 5-10)
Saturday 2/22/2020
10:00 am - 11:00 am

Vasanthi Srinivasan
Reserve
Prenatal Yoga
Saturday 2/22/2020
10:30 am - 11:45 am

Laura Tashjian
Reserve
Hatha Flow
Saturday 2/22/2020
11:30 am - 1:00 pm

Jamilee Wagenseil
Reserve
Vinyasa
Saturday 2/22/2020
3:00 pm - 4:30 pm

Christopher Lettiere
Reserve
Sunday - February 23, 2020
Community Yoga
Sunday 2/23/2020
8:30 am - 9:30 am

Rebecca Burgess
Reserve
Spotlight Series
Sunday 2/23/2020
9:00 am - 10:15 am

Dante Baker
Reserve
Family Yoga & Music (ages 1-5) Winter
Sunday 2/23/2020
10:30 am - 11:15 am

Melissa Green
Reserve
Beginners Yoga
Sunday 2/23/2020
11:00 am - 12:15 pm

Sanderijn Batelaan
Reserve
Family Yoga (ages 5-12)
Sunday 2/23/2020
11:30 am - 12:30 pm

Jen Munroe
Reserve
Vinyasa
Sunday 2/23/2020
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm

Stephanie Baird
Reserve
Yin & Nidra
Sunday 2/23/2020
5:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Emily Steiner
Reserve
The Ultimate Teen Toolkit - Winter
Sunday 2/23/2020
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Rebecca Burgess
Reserve
Philosophy
Sunday 2/23/2020
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Jafar Alexander
Reserve