Beloved Yoga Schedule

During these unprecedented pandemic times, we are finding new ways to maintain the practices in our life that keep us in alignment.

Thank you for having Beloved Yoga be a part of your journey.   



All our classes currently are LIVESTREAM only!

1) Register as you would for any of the classes below.

2) You can use any of our passes to attend these classes.

3) Upon registration, you will receive an email with a link. 

4) If it's your first time using vimeo or zoom, login earlier to take time to download the app (totally worth the few minutes).

5) You must be logged in to your account on  belovedyoga.com for the links to work.

6) To access the class and for security reasons please use the encrypted link received in your registration confirmation email.

SHORTCUT: Once registered for the class, Click on for direct access to the class!

Thank you for your support, we need commUNITY more than ever!

Tuesday - July 14, 2020
Karma Meditation
Tuesday 7/14/2020
9:00 am - 9:30 am

Tessa Elaina

LIVE-STREAMING ONLINE
Reserve
Hatha Flow
Tuesday 7/14/2020
10:00 am - 11:15 am

Doug Keller

LIVE-STREAMING ONLINE
Reserve
Gentle Yoga
Tuesday 7/14/2020
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

Joelle Van Over

LIVE-STREAMING ONLINE
Reserve
Intro to Yoga Series
Tuesday 7/14/2020
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Lorena Sabogal

LIVE-STREAMING ONLINE
Reserve
Bhakti Flow
Tuesday 7/14/2020
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm

Christopher Lettiere
Reserve
Wednesday - July 15, 2020
Vinyasa
Wednesday 7/15/2020
6:00 am - 7:00 am

Lynne Vasiliadis

LIVE-STREAMING ONLINE
Reserve
Yoga Sutras Online Study: Chapter/Pade 3: Vibhuti
Wednesday 7/15/2020
8:00 am - 9:00 am

Maryam Ovissi

LIVE-STREAMING ONLINE
Reserve
Hatha Flow
Wednesday 7/15/2020
10:00 am - 11:00 am

Jamilee Wagenseil

LIVE-STREAMING ONLINE
Reserve
Yamas and Niyamas Reflection and Asana
Wednesday 7/15/2020
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

Jamilee Wagenseil

LIVE-STREAMING ONLINE
Reserve
Vinyasa
Wednesday 7/15/2020
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Alyson Maclatchy

LIVE-STREAMING ONLINE
Reserve
Yin & Storytelling
Wednesday 7/15/2020
7:45 pm - 8:45 pm

Jill Stock

LIVE-STREAMING ONLINE
Reserve
Thursday - July 16, 2020
Gentle Yoga
Thursday 7/16/2020
10:00 am - 11:00 am

Stephanie Baird

LIVE-STREAMING ONLINE
Reserve
Vinyasa
Thursday 7/16/2020
10:00 am - 11:00 am

Alyson Maclatchy

LIVE-STREAMING ONLINE
Reserve
Midday Flow
Thursday 7/16/2020
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

Christina Unger

LIVE-STREAMING ONLINE
Reserve
Hatha Flow
Thursday 7/16/2020
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Lynne Vasiliadis

LIVE-STREAMING ONLINE
Reserve
Friday - July 17, 2020
Karma Meditation
Friday 7/17/2020
9:00 am - 9:30 am

Sonja Richmond

LIVE-STREAMING ONLINE
Reserve
Vinyasa
Friday 7/17/2020
10:00 am - 11:00 am

Sonja Richmond

LIVE-STREAMING ONLINE
Reserve
Chair Yoga
Friday 7/17/2020
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm

Heather Hagaman

LIVE-STREAMING ONLINE
Reserve
Tantric Vinyasa
Friday 7/17/2020
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm

Maryam Ovissi

LIVE-STREAMING ONLINE
Reserve
Saturday - July 18, 2020
Vinyasa
Saturday 7/18/2020
10:00 am - 11:00 am

Christopher Lettiere

LIVE-STREAMING ONLINE
Reserve
Yoga of the Nine Emotions
Saturday 7/18/2020
11:30 am - 12:30 pm

Joelle Van Over

LIVE-STREAMING ONLINE
Reserve
Sunday - July 19, 2020
Vinyasa
Sunday 7/19/2020
10:00 am - 11:00 am

Sonja Richmond

LIVE-STREAMING ONLINE
Reserve
Beginners Yoga
Sunday 7/19/2020
11:30 am - 12:30 pm

Sanderijn Batelaan

LIVE-STREAMING ONLINE
Reserve
Yin & Nidra
Sunday 7/19/2020
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Emily Steiner

LIVE-STREAMING ONLINE
Reserve